Board 2015

President                                      

Johannes Birkmeyer (ESN BFI Vienna)

Vice-President           

Max Hechler (ESN BOKU)

Treasurer        

Klara Schlichtinger (ESN BFI Vienna)

Communications       

Julia Eder (ESN Linz)

National Representative        

Susanne Gottlieb (ESN FH Wien WKW)

Web Project Administrator & Vice National Representative

Alexander Weis (ESN Uni Wien)

Event & Project Manager

Tanja Popovic (ESN BFI Vienna)

 

Board 2014

President                                      

Jakob Egger ( ESN Uni Graz)

Vice-President           

Katrin Brunnhofer (ESN Uni Graz)

Treasurer        

Sonja Malojer (ESN Innsbruck)

Communications       

Susanne Gottlieb (ESN FH Wien WKW)

National Representative        

Johannes Birkmeyer (ESN UAS Vienna)

Web Project Administrator   

Benedikt Aumayr (ESN Linz)

 

Boardhelper

Education Officer     

Andreas Zenz (ESN Uni Graz)

Research

Sabine Weissensteiner (ESN Kufstein)

ExchangeAbility

Max Hechler (ESN BOKU)

 

Board 2013

President                                      

Helena Zinner ( ESN Uni Wien)

Vice-President           

Lukas Hainzl (ESN Wien WU)

Treasurer        

David Baumholzer (ESN Wien WU)

Communications       

Daniel D'Assisi (ESN Innsbruck)

National Representative        

Johannes Birkmeyer (ESN UAS Vienna)

Web Project Administrator   

Benedikt Aumayr (ESN Linz)

 

Boardhelper

Education Officer     

Andreas Zenz (ESN Uni Graz)

Social Erasmus Coordinator 

Katrin Brunnhofer (ESN Uni Graz)

      

Board 2012

President        

Katrin Oswald (ESN Uni Graz)

Vice-President

Rainer Hintenberger (ESN Med Uni Wien)

Treasurer        

David Baumholzer (ESN Wien WU)

Communications       

Helena Zinner (ESN Uni Wien)

National Representative        

Daniel D'Assisi (ESN Innsbruck)

Vice National Representative                       

Johannes Birkmeyer (ESN UAS Vienna)

Webmaster     

Markus Neundlinger (ESN Linz)

 

Board 2011

President        

Paul Vetschera (ESN Buddynetwork TU Wien)

Vice-President           

Rainer Hintenberger (ESN Med Uni Wien)

Treasurer        

Mario Rosic (ESN Uni Graz)

Communications       

Katrin Oswald (ESN Uni Graz)

National Representative        

Katharina Ma (ESN Uni Wien)

Webmaster     

Christof Horschitz (ESN Linz)

 

Board 2010

President        

Patrick Jörg (ESN Wien WU)

Vice-President           

Stefan Lerche (ESN Wien WU)

Treasurer        

Michael May (ESN Buddynetwork TU Wien)

Communications       

Jutta Kleinfercher (ESN Wien Wien)

National Representative        

Tanja Foss / Stefan Melbinger (ESN Uni Graz / ESN Buddynetwork TU Wien)         

Webmaster     

Martin Leonhartsberger (ESN Linz)

 

Board 2009

President        

Attila Dragomer (ESN Linz)

Vice-President           

Katharina Scheuchel (ESN Uni Wien)

Treasurer        

Christian Hempel (ESN Wien WU)     

Communications       

Judith Baumgartner (ESN Uni Wien)

National Representative        

Julia Fellinger (ESN Uni Wien)

Webmaster     

Alexander Mitter (ESN Linz)

 

Board 2008

President        

Julia Fellinger (ESN Uni Wien)

Vice-President           

(ESN Wien WU)      

Treasurer        

Christian Hempel (ESN Wien WU)

Communications       

Julia Baumgartner                 

National Representative        

Patrick Jörg (ESN Wien WU)

                       

Board 2007

President        

Karin Köckeis (ESN Uni Wien)

Vice-President           

(ESN Wien WU)

Treasurer        

Nicole Gumpinger (ESN Linz)

National Representative        

Markus Fröhlich (ESN Linz)

Communications       

Stefan Erschwender (ESN Linz)

Webmaster     

Andreas Weinberger (ESN TU Graz)

 

Board 2006

President        

Anna Tichy (ESN Wien WU)

Vice-President           

Markus Matzner (ESN Uni Wien)

Treasurer        

Johannes Grabuschnigg (ESN Kufstein)

National Representative        

Stefan Rosanelli / Markus Matzner (ESN Uni Graz / ESN Uni Wien)

Communications       

Karin Köckeis (ESN Uni Wien)

Webmaster     

Harry Ackerlauer (ESN Linz)

 

Board 2005

President        

Anna Tichy (ESN Wien WU)

Vice-President           

Markus Matzner (ESN Uni Wien)

Treasurer        

Pedram (ESN Wien WU)

National Representative        

Hilei Heider (ESN Wien WU)

Communications       

Lea Benirschke (ESN Kufstein)

Webmaster     

Harry Ackerlauer (ESN Linz)